Womens sexy hollow punk print dress | <sitename>
Womens sexy hollow punk print dress | <sitename>
1 / 2
Womens sexy hollow punk print dress | <sitename>
Womens sexy hollow punk print dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Womens sexy hollow punk print dress

SPLDF5EE3SX

$29.18
6 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPLDF5EE3SX
brand nameverywear
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityHave
ColorBlack
Liningno
seasonsummer,spring
lengthShort skirt
HemCurved pendulum
Penetrationno
Pattern typeprinting
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
Top collarDeep v collar
designHollow
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionLeisure,Nightclub
TypeHip skirt
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Waistline (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.037.437.838.2
Bust (cm)889296100104108112116
Waistline (cm)7071727374757677
Length (cm)9091929394959697

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?