Womens casual outdoor round neck vest | <sitename>
1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Womens casual outdoor round neck vest

SP38RQ0B1QY

$12.13
36 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP38RQ0B1QY
brand nameverywear
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityA little
ColorGray series
Liningno
seasonAll season
Penetrationno
CollarRound neck
Materialcotton
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?