Women Solid Color T-shirt | <sitename>
Women Solid Color T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Women Solid Color T-shirt | <sitename>
Women Solid Color T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Women Solid Color T-shirt

SP7XSO3N9OB

$16.13
8 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP7XSO3N9OB
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
elasticityA little
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Penetrationno
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,office,jobs,daily,Vacation,get together,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)24.024.525.025.626.126.627.127.1
Shoulder (inch)14.214.715.215.716.216.717.217.8
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)29.131.133.135.037.039.040.942.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.336.238.240.242.144.146.148.0
DressLength (inch)23.624.124.625.225.726.226.726.7
Sleeves (inch)11.211.712.212.813.313.814.314.8
Cuff (inch)6.97.37.78.18.58.99.39.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.65.75.96.06.16.26.36.5
BackNeckCross (inch)9.29.49.59.79.810.010.210.3
BeforeDressLength (cm)6162.363.664.966.267.568.868.8
Shoulder (cm)3637.338.639.941.242.543.845.1
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)747984899499104109
WaistbandWidth (cm)879297102107112117122
DressLength (cm)6061.362.663.965.266.567.867.8
Sleeves (cm)28.529.831.132.433.73536.337.6
Cuff (cm)17.518.519.520.521.522.523.524.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.314.614.915.215.515.816.116.4
BackNeckCross (cm)23.423.824.224.62525.425.826.2

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?