2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
1 / 8
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

2020 Summer Solid Color Bodycon Dress

SPSXHZVIHI5

$15.36
37 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPSXHZVIHI5
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,get together,Leisure
TypeHip skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.423.924.425.025.526.026.526.5
Bust (inch)32.333.935.437.038.640.241.743.3
Waist (inch)26.828.329.931.533.134.636.237.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)31.132.734.335.837.439.040.642.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.710.010.410.711.011.311.611.9
BackClamped (inch)10.010.410.711.011.311.611.912.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)20.120.721.422.122.823.424.124.8
BackNeckCross (inch)21.121.822.423.023.724.324.925.6
Hipline (inch)33.535.036.638.239.841.342.944.5
AfterLong (cm)59.560.862.163.464.76667.367.3
Bust (cm)8286909498102106110
Waist (cm)6872768084889296
WaistbandWidth (cm)798387919599103107
FrontClamped (cm)24.725.526.327.127.928.729.530.3
BackClamped (cm)25.526.327.127.928.729.530.331.1
FrontNeckCross (cm)5152.754.456.157.859.561.262.9
BackNeckCross (cm)53.755.356.958.560.161.763.364.9
Hipline (cm)85899397101105109113

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?