2020 Summer Sleeveless Bodyocn Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Sleeveless Bodyocn Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Sleeveless Bodyocn Dress | <sitename>
1 / 3
2020 Summer Sleeveless Bodyocn Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Sleeveless Bodyocn Dress | <sitename>
2020 Summer Sleeveless Bodyocn Dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

2020 Summer Sleeveless Bodyocn Dress

SPB0K3B5LWT

$12.99
36 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPB0K3B5LWT
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
designDecorative buckle
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,get together,Leisure
TypeHip skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)30.331.131.932.733.534.335.035.0
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Shoulder (inch)11.011.512.012.412.913.413.914.3
Bust (inch)30.732.333.935.437.038.640.241.7
Waist (inch)27.629.130.732.333.935.437.038.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
FrontClamped (inch)8.18.48.79.09.39.610.010.3
BackClamped (inch)8.58.89.19.49.710.010.410.7
BeforeDressLength (cm)7779818385878989
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Shoulder (cm)2829.230.431.632.83435.236.4
Bust (cm)788286909498102106
Waist (cm)7074788286909498
WaistbandWidth (cm)8084889296100104108
FrontClamped (cm)20.521.322.122.923.724.525.326.1
BackClamped (cm)21.522.323.123.924.725.526.327.1

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?