2020 Summer Sexy Strap Dress | <sitename>
1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

2020 Summer Sexy Strap Dress

SPFHX9HXCWG

$15.36
26 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPFHX9HXCWG
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
lengthShort skirt
CollarThin shoulder straps
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,get together,Leisure,Nightclub
TypeHip skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.223.824.425.025.626.226.826.6
SideLength (inch)9.89.89.89.89.89.89.89.8
Bust (inch)16.117.118.119.120.121.122.023.0
Waist (inch)27.629.531.533.535.437.439.441.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
FrontClamped (inch)4.14.44.75.05.45.76.06.3
BackClamped (inch)4.34.75.05.35.76.06.36.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)4.95.15.45.65.86.06.26.4
BackNeckCross (inch)9.810.210.611.011.411.812.212.6
SlingLength (inch)14.214.214.814.815.415.415.915.9
AfterLong (cm)5960.56263.56566.56867.5
SideLength (cm)2525252525252525
Bust (cm)4143.54648.55153.55658.5
Waist (cm)707580859095100105
WaistbandWidth (cm)9095100105110115120125
FrontClamped (cm)10.411.21212.813.614.415.216
BackClamped (cm)1111.8512.713.5514.415.2516.116.95
FrontNeckCross (cm)12.513.0513.614.1514.715.2515.816.35
BackNeckCross (cm)2526272829303132
SlingLength (cm)363637.537.5393940.540.5

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?