Sexy V-neck button-down vest tops | <sitename>
Sexy V-neck button-down vest tops | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy V-neck button-down vest tops | <sitename>
Sexy V-neck button-down vest tops | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy V-neck button-down vest tops

SPMKXGB8NRJ

$7.99
75 sold
Color
Size
Qty 8 in stock
Product IDSPMKXGB8NRJ
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
styleSexy
Top collarDeep v collar
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)18.719.019.319.620.020.320.620.9
Shoulder (inch)12.212.713.213.714.314.815.315.8
Bust (inch)31.133.135.037.039.040.942.944.9
Waist (inch)27.229.131.133.135.037.039.040.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)28.130.132.134.136.038.040.041.9
FrontClamped (inch)8.58.99.39.710.110.510.911.3
BackClamped (inch)8.99.39.710.110.510.911.311.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.110.310.510.710.911.111.311.5
BackNeckCross (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
AfterLong (cm)47.548.349.149.950.751.552.353.1
Shoulder (cm)3132.333.634.936.237.538.840.1
Bust (cm)7984899499104109114
Waist (cm)69747984899499104
WaistbandWidth (cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
FrontClamped (cm)21.622.623.624.625.626.627.628.6
BackClamped (cm)22.623.624.625.626.627.628.629.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)25.626.126.627.127.628.128.629.1
BackNeckCross (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?