Sexy Strapless Print Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Strapless Print Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Strapless Print Dress | <sitename>
3 / 3
Sexy Strapless Print Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Strapless Print Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Strapless Print Dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy Strapless Print Dress

yu5F510534225B

$15.36
83 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDyu5F510534225B
brand nameverywear
laundry guideMachine washable
stylefashion
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
SizeSMLXL2XL
Bust_cm (inch)31.5-34.633.1-36.234.6-37.836.2-39.437.8-40.9
Length_cm (inch)31.531.932.332.733.1
Waist_cm (inch)26.8-28.328.3-29.929.1-30.729.9-31.530.7-32.3
Bust_cm (cm)80-8884-9288-9692-10096-104
Length_cm (cm)8081828384
Waist_cm (cm)68-7272-7674-7876-8078-82

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?