Sexy solid-color V-neck vest | <sitename>
Sexy solid-color V-neck vest | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy solid-color V-neck vest | <sitename>
Sexy solid-color V-neck vest | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy solid-color V-neck vest

SP0AVT1YJK4

$17.66
16 sold
Color
Size
Qty 13 in stock
Product IDSP0AVT1YJK4
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
SideLength (inch)13.413.613.814.014.214.414.614.8
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)26.828.730.732.734.636.638.640.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
FrontClamped (inch)8.38.68.99.29.59.810.210.5
BackClamped (inch)8.79.09.39.69.910.210.610.9
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.613.814.114.314.514.815.015.2
BackNeckCross (inch)11.812.112.412.612.913.213.513.7
SideLength (cm)3434.53535.53636.53737.5
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)68737883889398103
WaistbandWidth (cm)82879297102107112117
FrontClamped (cm)2121.822.623.424.22525.826.6
BackClamped (cm)2222.823.624.425.22626.827.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)34.535.135.736.336.937.538.138.7
BackNeckCross (cm)3030.731.432.132.833.534.234.9

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?