Sexy solid-color off-the-shoulder T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy solid-color off-the-shoulder T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy solid-color off-the-shoulder T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy solid-color off-the-shoulder T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy solid-color off-the-shoulder T-shirt

SPB7CXZ71VL

$21.50
6 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPB7CXZ71VL
brand nameverywear
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.1
Bust (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Waist (inch)27.229.131.133.135.037.039.040.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.336.238.240.242.144.146.148.0
DressLength (inch)20.520.921.321.722.022.422.822.8
Sleeves (inch)11.011.512.012.613.113.614.114.6
Cuff (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.19.49.8
SleeveAround (inch)9.49.710.010.310.610.811.111.4
FrontCross (inch)12.412.713.013.213.513.814.114.3
AfterLong (cm)4546474849505151
Bust (cm)82879297102107112117
Waist (cm)69747984899499104
WaistbandWidth (cm)879297102107112117122
DressLength (cm)5253545556575858
Sleeves (cm)2829.330.631.933.234.535.837.1
Cuff (cm)1819202122232425
SleeveAround (cm)2424.725.426.126.827.528.228.9
FrontCross (cm)31.532.232.933.634.33535.736.4

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?