Sexy solid button vest | <sitename>
Sexy solid button vest | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy solid button vest | <sitename>
Sexy solid button vest | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy solid button vest

SPL4BD0T5QR

$6.99
43 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPL4BD0T5QR
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)22.022.623.123.624.124.625.125.1
AfterLong (inch)21.722.222.723.223.724.224.724.7
Shoulder (inch)11.411.912.412.813.313.814.314.7
Bust (inch)32.333.935.437.038.640.241.743.3
Waist (inch)28.029.531.132.734.335.837.439.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)32.934.436.037.639.240.742.343.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.910.310.611.011.311.712.012.4
BackClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.311.712.012.412.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.410.711.011.311.511.812.112.4
BackNeckCross (inch)9.810.110.410.710.911.211.511.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)5657.358.659.961.262.563.863.8
AfterLong (cm)5556.357.658.960.261.562.862.8
Shoulder (cm)2930.231.432.633.83536.237.4
Bust (cm)8286909498102106110
Waist (cm)7175798387919599
WaistbandWidth (cm)83.587.591.595.599.5103.5107.5111.5
FrontClamped (cm)25.226.12727.928.829.730.631.5
BackClamped (cm)2626.927.828.729.630.531.432.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)26.527.227.928.629.33030.731.4
BackNeckCross (cm)2525.726.427.127.828.529.229.9

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?