Sexy Sleeveless Hollow Lace Vest | <sitename>
Sexy Sleeveless Hollow Lace Vest | <sitename>
Sexy Sleeveless Hollow Lace Vest | <sitename>
2 / 3
Sexy Sleeveless Hollow Lace Vest | <sitename>
Sexy Sleeveless Hollow Lace Vest | <sitename>
Sexy Sleeveless Hollow Lace Vest | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy Sleeveless Hollow Lace Vest

SPIQ5VY0JQ6

$11.60
28 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPIQ5VY0JQ6
brand nameverywear
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityHave
Liningno
seasonsummer,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Length (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.3
Bust (inch)28.3-34.629.9-36.231.5-37.833.1-39.434.6-40.936.2-42.5
Waistline (inch)24.4-27.626.0-29.127.6-30.729.1-32.330.7-33.932.3-35.4
Length (cm)394041424344
Bust (cm)72-8876-9280-9684-10088-10492-108
Waistline (cm)62-7066-7470-7874-8278-8682-90

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?