Sexy off-the-shoulder print T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy off-the-shoulder print T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy off-the-shoulder print T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy off-the-shoulder print T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy off-the-shoulder print T-shirt

SP4YPRE7ZZQ

$10.99
45 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP4YPRE7ZZQ
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)29.131.133.135.037.039.040.942.9
FrontClamped (inch)7.98.28.68.99.39.610.010.4
BackClamped (inch)8.58.89.29.59.910.210.610.9
DressLength (inch)5.35.55.75.96.16.36.56.7
Sleeves (inch)11.812.312.813.313.914.414.915.4
Cuff (inch)10.811.311.912.412.913.413.914.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.013.313.613.914.314.614.915.2
BackNeckCross (inch)10.610.811.111.311.511.711.912.1
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)747984899499104109
FrontClamped (cm)2020.921.822.723.624.525.426.3
BackClamped (cm)21.522.423.324.225.12626.927.8
DressLength (cm)13.51414.51515.51616.517
Sleeves (cm)3031.332.633.935.236.537.839.1
Cuff (cm)27.528.830.131.432.73435.336.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)3333.834.635.436.23737.838.6
BackNeckCross (cm)2727.5528.128.6529.229.7530.330.85

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $10.49
  •  order $35-$79  - $11.49
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?