Sexy printed vest | verywear
Sexy printed vest | verywear
Sexy printed vest | verywear
1 / 3
Sexy printed vest | verywear
Sexy printed vest | verywear
Sexy printed vest | verywear
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy printed vest

SPZW006FCCY

$17.66
37 sold
Color
Size
Qty 12 in stock
Product IDSPZW006FCCY
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.823.323.924.424.925.425.925.9
Bust (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Waist (inch)28.029.931.933.935.837.839.841.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.336.238.240.242.144.146.148.0
FrontClamped (inch)9.69.910.310.611.011.311.712.0
BackClamped (inch)9.69.910.310.611.011.311.712.0
NeckCross (inch)24.424.925.425.926.527.027.528.0
AfterLong (cm)5859.360.661.963.264.565.865.8
Bust (cm)82879297102107112117
Waist (cm)717681869196101106
WaistbandWidth (cm)879297102107112117122
FrontClamped (cm)24.325.226.12727.928.829.730.6
BackClamped (cm)24.325.226.12727.928.829.730.6
NeckCross (cm)6263.364.665.967.268.569.871.1

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $10.49
  •  order $35-$79  - $11.49
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?