Sexy printed short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy printed short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy printed short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy printed short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy printed short sleeve T-shirt

SP8XYQGK5DU

$19.97
325 sold
Color
Size
Qty 18 in stock
Product IDSP8XYQGK5DU
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.023.524.124.625.125.626.126.1
Shoulder (inch)14.815.315.816.316.817.317.818.3
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)27.629.531.533.535.437.439.441.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
DressLength (inch)7.17.47.67.98.28.58.79.0
Sleeves (inch)11.612.112.613.113.714.214.715.2
Cuff (inch)10.611.111.712.212.713.213.714.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)19.119.620.220.721.221.722.222.7
BackNeckCross (inch)9.39.69.810.010.310.510.711.0
AfterLong (cm)58.559.861.162.463.76566.366.3
Shoulder (cm)37.538.840.141.442.74445.346.6
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)707580859095100105
WaistbandWidth (cm)9095100105110115120125
DressLength (cm)1818.719.420.120.821.522.222.9
Sleeves (cm)29.530.832.133.434.73637.338.6
Cuff (cm)2728.329.630.932.233.534.836.1
FrontNeckCross (cm)48.649.951.252.553.855.156.457.7
BackNeckCross (cm)23.724.324.925.526.126.727.327.9

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $10.49
  •  order $35-$79  - $11.49
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?