Sexy patchwork lace T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy patchwork lace T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy patchwork lace T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy patchwork lace T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy patchwork lace T-shirt

SPJYBG7ZQKU

$21.50
7 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPJYBG7ZQKU
brand nameverywear
seasonautumn,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.823.323.924.424.925.425.925.9
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)26.828.730.732.734.636.638.640.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
FrontClamped (inch)5.15.55.86.26.56.97.27.6
BackClamped (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
DressLength (inch)22.423.023.524.024.525.025.525.5
Sleeves (inch)11.311.912.412.913.413.914.414.4
Cuff (inch)5.96.36.77.17.57.98.38.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.413.613.814.014.214.414.614.8
BackNeckCross (inch)10.811.011.111.311.511.611.811.9
NeckCross (inch)17.718.318.819.419.920.521.021.6
AfterLong (cm)5859.360.661.963.264.565.865.8
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)68737883889398103
WaistbandWidth (cm)84899499104109114119
FrontClamped (cm)1313.914.815.716.617.518.419.3
BackClamped (cm)2122232425262728
DressLength (cm)5758.359.660.962.263.564.864.8
Sleeves (cm)28.830.131.432.73435.336.636.6
Cuff (cm)1516171819202122
FrontNeckCross (cm)3434.53535.53636.53737.5
BackNeckCross (cm)27.527.928.328.729.129.529.930.3
NeckCross (cm)4546.447.849.250.65253.454.8

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?