Sexy neck tank vest | <sitename>
Sexy neck tank vest | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy neck tank vest | <sitename>
Sexy neck tank vest | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy neck tank vest

SPP8HLKM01H

$4.99
44 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPP8HLKM01H
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)14.614.815.015.315.515.716.016.2
Shoulder (inch)1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Bust (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
Waist (inch)27.228.730.331.933.535.036.638.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.335.837.439.040.642.143.745.3
FrontClamped (inch)13.013.513.914.414.915.415.816.3
FrontNeckCross (inch)27.628.429.330.231.031.932.833.6
BackNeckCross (inch)15.716.517.318.118.919.720.521.3
AfterLong (cm)3737.638.238.839.44040.641.2
Shoulder (cm)2.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
Bust (cm)8084889296100104108
Waist (cm)6973778185899397
WaistbandWidth (cm)87919599103107111115
FrontClamped (cm)3334.235.436.637.83940.241.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)7072.274.476.678.88183.285.4
BackNeckCross (cm)4042444648505254

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?