Sexy Hollow Tie Fashion Print Sleeveless Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Hollow Tie Fashion Print Sleeveless Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Hollow Tie Fashion Print Sleeveless Dress | <sitename>
1 / 3
Sexy Hollow Tie Fashion Print Sleeveless Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Hollow Tie Fashion Print Sleeveless Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Hollow Tie Fashion Print Sleeveless Dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy Hollow Tie Fashion Print Sleeveless Dress

SP8G0D8TNW1

$25.34
10 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP8G0D8TNW1
brand nameverywear
stylestyle
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Waistline (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.037.437.838.2
Bust (cm)889296100104108112116
Waistline (cm)7071727374757677
Length (cm)9091929394959697

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?