Sexy camouflage tie T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy camouflage tie T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy camouflage tie T-shirt | <sitename>
Sexy camouflage tie T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy camouflage tie T-shirt

SP8RRW77RPL

$18.43
62 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP8RRW77RPL
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.423.924.425.025.526.026.526.5
Shoulder (inch)14.214.715.215.716.216.717.217.8
Bust (inch)30.732.734.636.638.640.642.544.5
Waist (inch)26.428.330.332.334.336.238.240.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.535.437.439.441.343.345.347.2
FrontClamped (inch)7.88.18.58.99.39.710.110.5
BackClamped (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
DressLength (inch)4.34.64.95.25.45.76.06.0
Cuff (inch)11.111.712.212.713.213.714.214.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.75.85.96.16.26.36.46.5
BackNeckCross (inch)9.19.29.49.59.79.810.010.2
TieRopeLength (inch)47.247.247.247.247.247.247.247.2
AfterLong (cm)59.560.862.163.464.76667.367.3
Shoulder (cm)3637.338.639.941.242.543.845.1
Bust (cm)7883889398103108113
Waist (cm)67727782879297102
WaistbandWidth (cm)859095100105110115120
FrontClamped (cm)19.720.721.722.723.724.725.726.7
BackClamped (cm)2021222324252627
DressLength (cm)1111.712.413.113.814.515.215.2
Cuff (cm)28.329.630.932.233.534.836.137.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.514.815.115.415.71616.316.6
BackNeckCross (cm)2323.423.824.224.62525.425.8
TieRopeLength (cm)120120120120120120120120

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?