Modern Off-shoulder Hot drilling Shirt | verywear
Modern Off-shoulder Hot drilling Shirt | verywear
1 / 2
Modern Off-shoulder Hot drilling Shirt | verywear
Modern Off-shoulder Hot drilling Shirt | verywear
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Modern Off-shoulder Hot drilling Shirt

SPEN6EAV6OG

$21.96
17 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPEN6EAV6OG
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSexy
Top collarOff-the-shoulder collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Bust (inch)37.839.841.743.746.950.053.156.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.747.649.651.654.757.961.064.2
FrontClamped (inch)8.99.29.69.910.511.011.612.1
BackClamped (inch)9.09.49.710.110.611.211.712.3
DressLength (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.227.2
Sleeves (inch)13.013.514.014.515.416.217.017.8
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.610.210.811.4
NeckCross (inch)29.930.430.831.231.832.332.933.4
AfterLong (cm)5859606162636465
Bust (cm)96101106111119127135143
WaistbandWidth (cm)116121126131139147155163
FrontClamped (cm)22.523.424.325.226.62829.430.8
BackClamped (cm)22.923.824.725.62728.429.831.2
DressLength (cm)6465666768696969
Sleeves (cm)3334.335.636.93941.143.245.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324.52627.529
NeckCross (cm)7677.178.279.380.782.183.584.9

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $11.49
  •  order $35-$79  - $12.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?