Mens Washed Outdoor Wear-Resistant Casual Shirt | <sitename>
1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Washed Outdoor Wear-Resistant Casual Shirt

SP66H839IRW

$36.91
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP66H839IRW
brand nameverywear
stylestyle
CollarLapel
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
Waist (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
FrontClamped (inch)10.110.510.811.211.511.912.212.6
BackClamped (inch)11.311.612.012.312.713.013.413.7
DressLength (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.627.6
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)9.810.210.611.011.411.812.212.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.55.75.85.96.16.26.46.5
BackNeckCross (inch)7.77.98.18.38.58.78.99.1
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
Waist (cm)99104109114119124129134
FrontClamped (cm)25.726.627.528.429.330.231.132
BackClamped (cm)28.629.530.431.332.233.13434.9
DressLength (cm)6465666768697070
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2526272829303132
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.0514.414.7515.115.4515.816.1516.5
BackNeckCross (cm)19.52020.52121.52222.523

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?