Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants | <sitename>
Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants | <sitename>
2 / 2
Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants | <sitename>
Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion retro plaid casual pants

SPYR7R9YIEE

$29.57
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPYR7R9YIEE
brand nameverywear
gendermale
ColorYellow
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialWoven fabric
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.840.440.941.542.142.743.343.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.313.714.014.414.7
BackRise (inch)12.613.013.413.914.314.715.215.6
LegOpening (inch)12.413.013.614.214.815.415.916.5
SideZipperLength (inch)6.76.76.77.17.17.17.57.5
Outseam (cm)101102.5104105.5107108.5110110
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)106111116121126131136141
FrontRise (cm)31.13232.933.834.735.636.537.4
BackRise (cm)31.93334.135.236.337.438.539.6
LegOpening (cm)31.53334.53637.53940.542
SideZipperLength (cm)1717171818181919

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?