Fashion sexy tie-dye dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy tie-dye dress | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion sexy tie-dye dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy tie-dye dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy tie-dye dress

SPXY6BKPVBJ

$21.50
13 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPXY6BKPVBJ
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeTie dyeing
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)41.742.543.344.144.945.746.546.5
Shoulder (inch)14.615.215.916.617.217.918.619.3
Bust (inch)33.935.837.839.841.743.745.747.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
FrontClamped (inch)9.910.210.510.811.111.511.812.1
BackClamped (inch)10.410.711.111.411.712.012.312.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)20.020.320.721.021.421.722.122.4
BackNeckCross (inch)10.410.610.811.011.211.411.611.8
BeltLength (inch)14.214.214.214.214.214.214.214.2
HatRopeLength (inch)41.342.142.943.744.545.346.146.1
AfterLong (cm)106108110112114116118118
Shoulder (cm)3738.740.442.143.845.547.248.9
Bust (cm)869196101106111116121
WaistbandWidth (cm)889398103108113118123
FrontClamped (cm)25.125.926.727.528.329.129.930.7
BackClamped (cm)26.527.328.128.929.730.531.332.1
FrontNeckCross (cm)50.751.652.553.454.355.256.157
BackNeckCross (cm)26.52727.52828.52929.530
BeltLength (cm)3636363636363636
HatRopeLength (cm)105107109111113115117117

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?