Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
3 / 4
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy solid color dress

SPN53YDHNRX

$7.99
28 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPN53YDHNRX
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer,spring
lengthShort skirt
MaterialSpandex, spandex
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarHenry collar
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)33.434.235.035.736.537.338.138.1
Shoulder (inch)11.812.312.813.313.914.414.915.4
Bust (inch)30.732.734.636.638.640.642.544.5
Waist (inch)28.330.332.334.336.238.240.242.1
FrontClamped (inch)8.58.99.29.59.810.110.410.7
BackClamped (inch)8.99.29.59.810.110.410.711.1
NeckCross (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
BeforeDressLength (cm)84.886.888.890.892.894.896.896.8
Shoulder (cm)3031.332.633.935.236.537.839.1
Bust (cm)7883889398103108113
Waist (cm)727782879297102107
FrontClamped (cm)21.722.523.324.124.925.726.527.3
BackClamped (cm)22.523.324.124.925.726.527.328.1
NeckCross (cm)6667686970717273

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?