Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
1 / 4
Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy solid color dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy solid color dress

SP68X1COYUR

$21.50
13 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP68X1COYUR
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.930.731.532.333.133.934.634.6
Shoulder (inch)14.214.715.215.716.216.717.217.8
Bust (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Waist (inch)27.629.531.533.535.437.439.441.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
DressLength (inch)5.96.16.46.66.97.17.37.6
Cuff (inch)11.812.312.813.313.914.414.915.4
NeckCross (inch)17.618.118.519.019.520.020.420.9
AfterLong (cm)7678808284868888
Shoulder (cm)3637.338.639.941.242.543.845.1
Bust (cm)82879297102107112117
Waist (cm)707580859095100105
WaistbandWidth (cm)80859095100105110115
DressLength (cm)1515.616.216.817.41818.619.2
Cuff (cm)3031.332.633.935.236.537.839.1
NeckCross (cm)44.745.947.148.349.550.751.953.1

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?