Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
1 / 3
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy solid color dress

SPHFTALVQQN

$29.18
23 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPHFTALVQQN
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.0
Waistline (inch)26.0-27.627.6-29.129.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.9
Bust (inch)33.1-34.634.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.9
Length (cm)9091929394
Waistline (cm)66-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Bust (cm)84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?