Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
1 / 3
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy solid color dress

SPOKHRMZJNS

$7.99
29 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPOKHRMZJNS
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)36.237.037.838.639.440.240.940.9
Shoulder (inch)11.812.212.613.013.413.814.214.6
Bust (inch)30.331.933.535.036.638.239.841.3
Waist (inch)26.027.629.130.732.333.935.437.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.935.437.038.640.241.743.344.9
FrontClamped (inch)8.58.89.29.59.910.210.610.9
BackClamped (inch)8.58.89.29.59.910.210.610.9
FrontNeckCross (inch)7.58.08.48.99.49.810.310.8
BackNeckCross (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
FronZipper (inch)4.34.34.34.34.34.34.34.3
BeforeDressLength (cm)92949698100102104104
Shoulder (cm)3031323334353637
Bust (cm)778185899397101105
Waist (cm)6670747882869094
WaistbandWidth (cm)86909498102106110114
FrontClamped (cm)21.522.423.324.225.12626.927.8
BackClamped (cm)21.522.423.324.225.12626.927.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)1920.221.422.623.82526.227.4
BackNeckCross (cm)2728293031323334
FronZipper (cm)1111111111111111

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?