Fashion sexy  solid color bodycon dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color bodycon dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color bodycon dress | <sitename>
1 / 3
Fashion sexy  solid color bodycon dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color bodycon dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color bodycon dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy solid color bodycon dress

SPRLP9DO2PH

$19.97
11 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPRLP9DO2PH
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer,spring
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Sleeves
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)32.333.133.934.635.436.237.037.0
Shoulder (inch)12.613.013.413.814.214.615.015.4
Bust (inch)32.333.935.437.038.640.241.743.3
Waist (inch)27.228.730.331.933.535.036.638.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)29.931.533.134.636.237.839.440.9
FrontClamped (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
BackClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)7.77.98.18.38.58.78.99.1
BackNeckCross (inch)9.79.910.210.410.610.911.111.3
TieRopeLength (inch)47.247.247.247.247.247.247.247.2
Hipline (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
BeforeDressLength (cm)8284868890929494
Shoulder (cm)3233343536373839
Bust (cm)8286909498102106110
Waist (cm)6973778185899397
WaistbandWidth (cm)768084889296100104
FrontClamped (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
BackClamped (cm)2324252627282930
FrontNeckCross (cm)19.620.120.621.121.622.122.623.1
BackNeckCross (cm)24.625.225.826.42727.628.228.8
TieRopeLength (cm)120120120120120120120120
Hipline (cm)84889296100104108112

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?