Fashion sexy printed vest | <sitename>
Fashion sexy printed vest | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion sexy printed vest | <sitename>
Fashion sexy printed vest | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy printed vest

SPP09OO1SM9

$7.99
113 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1 in stock
Product IDSPP09OO1SM9
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)14.614.815.015.315.515.716.016.2
Shoulder (inch)1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Bust (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
Waist (inch)27.228.730.331.933.535.036.638.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.335.837.439.040.642.143.745.3
FrontClamped (inch)13.013.513.914.414.915.415.816.3
FrontNeckCross (inch)27.628.429.330.231.031.932.833.6
BackNeckCross (inch)15.716.517.318.118.919.720.521.3
AfterLong (cm)3737.638.238.839.44040.641.2
Shoulder (cm)2.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
Bust (cm)8084889296100104108
Waist (cm)6973778185899397
WaistbandWidth (cm)87919599103107111115
FrontClamped (cm)3334.235.436.637.83940.241.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)7072.274.476.678.88183.285.4
BackNeckCross (cm)4042444648505254

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?