Fashion sexy print dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy print dress | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion sexy print dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy print dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy print dress

SPWGKU3N9FT

$23.04
6 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPWGKU3N9FT
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.333.133.934.635.436.237.037.0
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)28.330.332.334.336.238.240.242.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
FrontClamped (inch)8.58.99.49.910.410.811.311.8
BackClamped (inch)10.010.511.011.511.912.412.913.3
FrontNeckCross (inch)7.17.37.57.77.98.18.38.5
BackNeckCross (inch)4.74.95.05.25.45.55.75.8
SlingLength (inch)4.74.84.95.05.05.15.25.3
Hipline (inch)33.935.837.839.841.743.745.747.6
AfterLong (cm)8284868890929494
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)727782879297102107
WaistbandWidth (cm)84899499104109114119
FrontClamped (cm)21.522.723.925.126.327.528.729.9
BackClamped (cm)25.526.727.929.130.331.532.733.9
FrontNeckCross (cm)1818.51919.52020.52121.5
BackNeckCross (cm)1212.412.813.213.61414.414.8
SlingLength (cm)1212.212.412.612.81313.213.4
Hipline (cm)869196101106111116121

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?