Fashion Letters Mens T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion Letters Mens T-shirt

SPFLLOJU690

$17.66
23 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPFLLOJU690
brand nameverywear
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideLay flat
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
Waist (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.641.543.545.547.449.451.453.3
FrontClamped (inch)11.512.012.513.013.514.014.515.0
BackClamped (inch)13.313.814.314.815.315.716.216.7
DressLength (inch)14.114.615.015.415.916.316.717.2
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.911.111.411.712.012.212.512.8
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.59.79.810.010.210.310.5
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
Waist (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)100.5105.5110.5115.5120.5125.5130.5135.5
FrontClamped (cm)29.130.431.73334.335.636.938.2
BackClamped (cm)33.753536.2537.538.754041.2542.5
DressLength (cm)35.93738.139.240.341.442.543.6
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)27.628.32929.730.431.131.832.5
BackNeckCross (cm)23.824.224.62525.425.826.226.6

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?