Fashion casual  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion casual  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion casual  solid color dress | <sitename>
1 / 3
Fashion casual  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion casual  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion casual  solid color dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion casual solid color dress

SPF8AFEH8W1

$5.99
16 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPF8AFEH8W1
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleLeisure
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)30.331.131.932.733.534.335.035.0
Shoulder (inch)1.21.31.41.51.61.71.81.9
Bust (inch)36.037.639.240.742.343.945.547.0
Waist (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.59.810.110.410.610.911.2
BackClamped (inch)9.39.59.810.010.310.510.811.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)20.921.221.521.822.122.422.823.1
BackNeckCross (inch)11.311.511.712.012.212.412.712.9
AfterLong (cm)7779818385878989
Shoulder (cm)33.253.53.7544.254.54.75
Bust (cm)91.595.599.5103.5107.5111.5115.5119.5
Waist (cm)84889296100104108112
WaistbandWidth (cm)96100104108112116120124
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.224.925.626.32727.728.4
BackClamped (cm)23.524.1524.825.4526.126.7527.428.05
FrontNeckCross (cm)5353.854.655.456.25757.858.6
BackNeckCross (cm)28.629.229.830.43131.632.232.8

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?