Fashion casual print dress | <sitename>
Fashion casual print dress | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion casual print dress | <sitename>
Fashion casual print dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion casual print dress

SPCZQVC5Y8W

$12.56
78 sold
Color
Size
Qty 8 in stock
Product IDSPCZQVC5Y8W
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleSexy
Top collarHanging collar
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.0
Waistline (inch)26.0-27.627.6-29.129.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.9
Bust (inch)33.1-34.634.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.9
Length (cm)9091929394
Waistline (cm)66-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Bust (cm)84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-15 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $10.49
  •  order $35-$79  - $11.49
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?