Fashion casual cross print T-shirt man | <sitename>
Fashion casual cross print T-shirt man | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion casual cross print T-shirt man | <sitename>
Fashion casual cross print T-shirt man | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion casual cross print T-shirt man

SPGZJXUS850

$17.66
10 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPGZJXUS850
brand nameverywear
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonsummer
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)20.721.522.223.023.824.625.426.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)52.554.556.558.560.562.564.566.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?